hava 30° Açık
DOLAR 32,5832 % % 0.09
EURO 34,9627 % % 0.13
GRAM ALTIN 2.436,25 % % 0,04
ÇEYREK A. 3.983,26 % % 0,04
BITCOIN 65.124,83 % -2.068
SON DAKİKA
24 Mayıs 2024, Cuma
20:00
Corendon Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Bitexen Antalyaspor
25 Mayıs 2024, Cumartesi
16:00
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
3 - 1
Yılport Samsunspor
19:00
EMS Yapı Sivasspor
2 - 1
Mondihome Kayserispor
26 Mayıs 2024, Pazar
19:00
Yukatel Adana Demirspor
2 - 6
Rams Başakşehir
19:00
Atakaş Hatayspor
2 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor
19:00
Tümosan Konyaspor
1 - 3
Galatasaray
19:00
Trabzonspor
4 - 2
MKE Ankaragücü
19:00
Siltaş Yapı Pendikspor
0 - 1
Gaziantep FK
19:00
Fenerbahçe
6 - 0
İstanbulspor
19:00
Kasımpaşa
2 - 1
Beşiktaş
10 Mayıs 2024, Cuma
14:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1 - 1
Altay
17:00
Bitexen Giresunspor
1 - 2
Ümraniyespor
11 Mayıs 2024, Cumartesi
16:00
Göztepe
1 - 1
Bodrum FK
16:00
Kocaelispor
0 - 2
Sakaryaspor
16:00
Boluspor
2 - 1
Ahlatcı Çorum FK
16:00
Erzurumspor FK
0 - 4
Eyüpspor
16:00
Astor Enerji Şanlıurfaspor
2 - 0
Manisa FK
16:00
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Teksüt Bandırmaspor
16:00
Tuzlaspor
1 - 1
Gençlerbirliği
18 Temmuz 2023, Salı
18:00
Struga Trim-Lum
1 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
20:00
Flora Tallinn
0 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
20:00
FC Sheriff
3 - 0
Farul Constanta
20:00
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
21:00
The New Saints
0 - 2
Hacken
21:00
Zrinjski
6 - 6
FC Urartu
21:00
BATE
2 - 0
Partizani
22:15
Breidablik
2 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
19 Temmuz 2023, Çarşamba
18:00
Valmiera
1 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
19:00
Ferencvaros
0 - 3
Klaksvik
19:00
Karabağ
4 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps
19:00
Dinamo Tiflis
1 - 2
FC Astana
21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Ballkani
21:00
Swift Hesperange
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
21:30
Larne
2 - 2
Helsinki
17 Ağustos 2023, Perşembe
19:00
Helsinki
1 - 2
Karabağ
20:00
Hacken
5 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
20:30
Breidablik
1 - 0
Zrinjski
21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
5 - 1
FC Astana
21:00
BATE
2 - 2
FC Sheriff
21:00
KRC Genk
1 - 1
Olympiakos
21:00
SK Dnipro-1
1 - 1
Slavia Prag
18 Temmuz 2023, Salı
20:30
Balzan FC
1 - 3
Domzale
20 Temmuz 2023, Perşembe
00:00
Domzale
-
Balzan FC
00:00
Inter Club Escaldes
-
Vikingur
18:00
Birkirkara
1 - 2
Maribor
18:00
FC Santa Coloma
2 - 0
Penybont
18:00
Europa FC
2 - 3
Dukagjini
18:30
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 2
B36 Torshavn
18:30
JK Narva Trans
0 - 3
Pyunik
18:30
Rigas FS
4 - 1
Makedonija GP
19:00
Honka
0 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
19:00
Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
Panevezys
19:45
Tallinna FCI Levadia
1 - 2
Zilina
20:00
Dila Gori
2 - 0
Dunajska Streda
20:00
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Tirana
20:00
Zimbru
1 - 0
S.P. La Fiorita
20:00
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Zeljeznicar
21:00
Connah's Quay Nomads
0 - 2
KA Akureyri
21:00
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Vaduz
21:00
Egnatia
6 - 8
FC Ararat Armenia
21:00
SC Gjilani
0 - 2
FC Progres Niedercorn
21:00
Vikingur
1 - 1
Inter Club Escaldes
21:30
Glentoran
14 - 15
Gzira United
21:30
FK Arsenal Tivat
1 - 6
Alashkert
21:45
Derry City
1 - 0
HB Torshavn
21:45
St Patricks
2 - 3
Dudelange
21:45
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 0
Riga FC
21:45
Cosmos
1 - 1
Sutjeska
21:45
Haverfordwest County
4 - 2
Shkendija
21:45
Vllaznia
1 - 0
Linfield
21:45
Dundalk
3 - 1
Magpies
22:00
Crusaders
1 - 0
Haka
22:00
Sarajevo
3 - 5
Torpedo Kutaisi
22:00
FC Shkupi
0 - 0
FC Hegelmann Litauen
04 Mayıs 2024, Cumartesi
15:00
Adıyaman FK
4 - 1
Hes İlaç Afyonspor
15:00
Bursaspor
3 - 0
AcnTURK Sigorta Vanspor FK
15:00
Ankara Demirspor
5 - 2
Turkish Oil Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu Futbol
15:00
Serik Belediyespor
0 - 6
Esenler Erokspor
15:00
Altınordu
3 - 3
Ankaraspor
15:00
Kırşehir Futbol SK
4 - 5
1461 Trabzon FK
15:00
Bucaspor 1928
3 - 1
Diyarbekirspor
15:00
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı Spor Faaliyetleri
3 - 1
Karacabey Belediyespor
15:00
Kırklarelispor
1 - 3
Zonguldak Kömürspor
04 Mayıs 2024, Cumartesi
15:00
Anagold 24Erzincanspor
2 - 1
Fethiyespor
15:00
İskenderunspor A.Ş.
1 - 1
Düzce Cam Düzcespor
15:00
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
0 - 0
Menemen FK
15:00
Karaman FK
1 - 4
Somaspor
15:00
Uşakspor A.Ş.
0 - 5
Sarıyer
15:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 - 1
İnegölspor
15:00
Belediye Derincespor
2 - 1
Denizlispor
15:00
Isparta 32 Spor
0 - 6
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK
15:00
Kuzey Marmara Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
2 - 2
GMG Kastamonuspor
Bu Tarihte Maç Bulunmamaktadır.
Bu Tarihte Maç Bulunmamaktadır.
Bu Tarihte Maç Bulunmamaktadır.
Bu Tarihte Maç Bulunmamaktadır.
reklam
reklam

PUAN DURUMU

# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Galatasaray 38 66 102
2 Fenerbahçe 38 68 99
3 Trabzonspor 38 19 67
4 Rams Başakşehir 38 14 61
5 Kasımpaşa 38 -3 56
6 Beşiktaş 38 5 56
7 EMS Yapı Sivasspor 38 -7 54
8 Corendon Alanyaspor 38 3 52
Detaylı Puan Durumu